Classifiche 2024

N.B. l'ultima gara inserita è del 15-06-2024


Atleta Num. Gare Punti Gara Punti Preiscrizione Punti Totali Media Punti
1 CARDAIOLI DANILO 28 71 26 97 3.46
2 NORGINI STEFANO 20 79 18 97 4.85
3 BELLI MILENA 21 57 16 73 3.48
4 ALUNNI PINI MARCO 16 58 14 72 4.50
5 GRADASSI MAURO 15 60 9 69 4.60
6 PASSERI LUCIANO 20 50 15 65 3.25
7 BOCO DANIELE 15 53 12 65 4.33
8 LESTINI MARCO 14 49 11 60 4.29
9 CORTONA SARA 12 49 11 60 5.00
10 PANZERI DARIO 16 45 14 59 3.69
11 GERBI ERIKA 10 43 7 50 5.00
12 LOLLINI FEDERICO 11 39 9 48 4.36
13 SALVATORI DARIO 9 39 9 48 5.33
14 SEPIONI SIMONE 9 36 8 44 4.89
15 GUERCINI FEDERICO 13 34 9 43 3.31
16 TACCUCCI MAURIZIO 5 39 1 40 8.00
17 BISCARINI ENRICO 9 32 6 38 4.22
18 COSTANTINI CRISTINA 7 31 7 38 5.43
19 BENEDETTI STEFANO 9 30 7 37 4.11
20 SANTUCCI MARCO 8 29 8 37 4.63
21 CAPORALETTI FRANCESCO 7 31 6 37 5.29
22 MORETTI SAMUELE 10 26 8 34 3.40
23 CELLINI MATTEO 8 26 7 33 4.13
24 CECCHINI MICHELE 4 28 2 30 7.50
25 CICOGNOLA SILVIA 8 22 6 28 3.50
26 LONGETTI CLAUDIO 7 24 4 28 4.00
27 VERDOLINI ELEONORA 6 21 5 26 4.33
28 SARGENTI AUGUSTO 7 20 5 25 3.57
29 BIANCONI ENRICO 8 20 4 24 3.00
30 CAPPONI MARCO 5 21 3 24 4.80
31 BRAGETTI GIAMPIERO 4 20 4 24 6.00
32 PENCELLI STEFANO 5 19 4 23 4.60
33 CASSIOLI PAOLO 4 20 2 22 5.50
34 QUERCETTI LINDA 5 16 4 20 4.00
35 BRUFANI ANNA 4 16 4 20 5.00
36 MEDINA QUESADA BRAYCE 5 17 2 19 3.80
37 SERENI LUCARELLI FEDERICO 8 17 1 18 2.25
38 CIANCALEONI MAURO 4 16 2 18 4.50
39 GAGLIESI GIANNI 4 14 4 18 4.50
40 VAGNILUCA NICOLA 4 14 3 17 4.25
41 FERRI ALESSANDRO 3 13 3 16 5.33
42 GUERCINI BRUNO 6 14 1 15 2.50
43 CARUBINI LUCA 4 11 4 15 3.75
44 CALZOLA NICOLO 4 12 3 15 3.75
45 ILARDI PIETRO 3 13 2 15 5.00
46 TOMASSONI LUCA 4 12 2 14 3.50
47 BRIZI FABRIZIO 4 10 4 14 3.50
48 TOSTI GIACOMO 3 11 3 14 4.67
49 FIORELLA ALESSANDRO 7 12 1 13 1.86
50 MAESTRI FABIO 4 9 4 13 3.25
51 PACETTI SILVIO 4 9 4 13 3.25
52 CIACCIO PIERLUIGI 3 11 2 13 4.33
53 BRIZIARELLI BARBARA 3 10 3 13 4.33
54 IACHETTINI IACOPO 4 9 3 12 3.00
55 MARIANI FRANCESCO 4 11 0 11 2.75
56 CENCI DANIELA 2 9 2 11 5.50
57 MEZZASOMA GIOVANNI 3 8 2 10 3.33
58 KHIYALOVA SAYYARA 2 8 2 10 5.00
59 VENTURI CHIARA 2 8 2 10 5.00
60 NOBILINI LUCA 2 8 2 10 5.00
61 GIOVAGNOLI ELISABETTA 2 7 2 9 4.50
62 CIACCIO ALICE 2 7 1 8 4.00
63 MAIORANO LUIGI 2 6 2 8 4.00
64 PROCACCI MASSIMO 2 6 2 8 4.00
65 ANTONINI DIEGO 2 6 2 8 4.00
66 AMATO AURORA 2 6 2 8 4.00
67 MARIANI FILIPPO 4 7 0 7 1.75
68 GAVRILITA GEORGE COSTIN 2 5 1 6 3.00
69 ZUCCHERI ALESSANDRO 2 6 0 6 3.00
70 BAROLA SILVIA 1 4 1 5 5.00
71 GAMBACORTA ARIANNA 1 4 1 5 5.00
72 VAGNILUCA FRANCESCA 1 4 1 5 5.00
73 CASTELLANI GIOVANNI 1 4 1 5 5.00
74 MORETTI MICHELE 1 4 1 5 5.00
75 STACCINI CLAUDIO 1 4 1 5 5.00
76 STRAPPAGHETTI CHIARA 1 4 0 4 4.00
77 MONNI EMANUELE 2 3 0 3 1.50
78 DONNARI LORENZO 2 3 0 3 1.50
79 VAGNI SARAH 2 2 1 3 1.50
80 BERTOLDI ANDREA 1 2 1 3 3.00
81 SERENI LUCARELLI LEONARDO 1 2 1 3 3.00

N.B. l'ultima gara inserita è del 15-06-2024


Atleta Num. Gare Chilometri km
1 NORGINI STEFANO 13 282.0
2 ALUNNI PINI MARCO 9 198.0
3 GRADASSI MAURO 9 174.0
4 TACCUCCI MAURIZIO 4 171.0
5 CARDAIOLI DANILO 16 155.0
6 GERBI ERIKA 6 151.0
7 BOCO DANIELE 8 146.0
8 BELLI MILENA 13 145.0
9 CORTONA SARA 8 144.0
10 LESTINI MARCO 8 143.0
11 BISCARINI ENRICO 7 121.0
12 PANZERI DARIO 9 108.0
13 SALVATORI DARIO 4 100.0
14 SEPIONI SIMONE 4 96.0
15 CAPORALETTI FRANCESCO 6 93.0
16 LOLLINI FEDERICO 6 93.0
17 GUERCINI FEDERICO 9 89.0
18 PASSERI LUCIANO 8 78.0
19 CECCHINI MICHELE 2 77.0
20 COSTANTINI CRISTINA 4 75.0
21 CASSIOLI PAOLO 4 73.0
22 BIANCONI ENRICO 5 69.0
23 SANTUCCI MARCO 4 69.0
24 BRAGETTI GIAMPIERO 3 63.0
25 CIANCALEONI MAURO 4 62.0
26 MORETTI SAMUELE 6 55.0
27 MARIANI FRANCESCO 4 50.0
28 CELLINI MATTEO 5 46.0
29 CAPPONI MARCO 2 46.0
30 CIACCIO PIERLUIGI 3 43.0
31 MEDINA QUESADA BRAYCE 3 43.0
32 VERDOLINI ELEONORA 3 42.0
33 FIORELLA ALESSANDRO 6 39.0
34 IACHETTINI IACOPO 3 39.0
35 SERENI LUCARELLI FEDERICO 5 36.0
36 CICOGNOLA SILVIA 4 36.0
37 LONGETTI CLAUDIO 4 36.0
38 BRUFANI ANNA 3 35.0
39 PENCELLI STEFANO 2 33.0
40 BENEDETTI STEFANO 3 31.0
41 SARGENTI AUGUSTO 2 31.0
42 VAGNILUCA NICOLA 2 31.0
43 CALZOLA NICOLO 3 26.0
44 GAGLIESI GIANNI 3 26.0
45 TOMASSONI LUCA 3 26.0
46 GAVRILITA GEORGE COSTIN 2 23.0
47 GIOVAGNOLI ELISABETTA 2 23.0
48 CIACCIO ALICE 2 22.0
49 MAESTRI FABIO 2 21.0
50 STRAPPAGHETTI CHIARA 1 21.0
51 VENTURI CHIARA 1 21.0
52 CARUBINI LUCA 2 20.0
53 MARIANI FILIPPO 3 17.0
54 QUERCETTI LINDA 2 17.0
55 PACETTI SILVIO 1 14.0
56 CENCI DANIELA 1 12.0
57 FERRI ALESSANDRO 1 12.0
58 TOSTI GIACOMO 1 12.0
59 MONNI EMANUELE 2 11.0
60 BAROLA SILVIA 1 10.0
61 GAMBACORTA ARIANNA 1 10.0
62 KHIYALOVA SAYYARA 1 10.0
63 MEZZASOMA GIOVANNI 1 10.0
64 VAGNILUCA FRANCESCA 1 10.0
65 VAGNI SARAH 2 8.0

N.B. l'ultima gara inserita è del 15-06-2024


Atleta Num. Gare Chilometri km
1 CARDAIOLI DANILO 12 114.0
2 PASSERI LUCIANO 12 110.0
3 TACCUCCI MAURIZIO 1 100.0
4 CECCHINI MICHELE 2 94.0
5 PANZERI DARIO 7 87.0
6 NORGINI STEFANO 7 81.0
7 GRADASSI MAURO 6 77.0
8 BOCO DANIELE 7 64.0
9 SALVATORI DARIO 5 64.0
10 BELLI MILENA 8 61.0
11 BENEDETTI STEFANO 6 61.0
12 ILARDI PIETRO 3 61.0
13 LESTINI MARCO 6 53.0
14 SARGENTI AUGUSTO 5 53.0
15 ALUNNI PINI MARCO 7 51.0
16 SANTUCCI MARCO 4 50.0
17 CORTONA SARA 4 49.0
18 CAPPONI MARCO 3 43.0
19 GUERCINI BRUNO 6 38.0
20 LOLLINI FEDERICO 5 38.0
21 SEPIONI SIMONE 5 38.0
22 GERBI ERIKA 4 36.0
23 COSTANTINI CRISTINA 3 32.0
24 LONGETTI CLAUDIO 3 32.0
25 PENCELLI STEFANO 3 32.0
26 SERENI LUCARELLI FEDERICO 3 31.0
27 PACETTI SILVIO 3 30.0
28 VERDOLINI ELEONORA 3 28.0
29 CICOGNOLA SILVIA 4 27.0
30 GUERCINI FEDERICO 4 27.0
31 MORETTI SAMUELE 4 27.0
32 CARUBINI LUCA 2 27.0
33 MAESTRI FABIO 2 27.0
34 BRIZI FABRIZIO 4 23.0
35 BIANCONI ENRICO 3 22.0
36 BISCARINI ENRICO 2 22.0
37 FERRI ALESSANDRO 2 22.0
38 VAGNILUCA NICOLA 2 22.0
39 BRIZIARELLI BARBARA 3 21.0
40 CELLINI MATTEO 3 21.0
41 MAIORANO LUIGI 2 21.0
42 PROCACCI MASSIMO 2 21.0
43 TOSTI GIACOMO 2 21.0
44 ZUCCHERI ALESSANDRO 2 21.0
45 MEZZASOMA GIOVANNI 2 20.0
46 QUERCETTI LINDA 3 18.0
47 ANTONINI DIEGO 2 18.0
48 MEDINA QUESADA BRAYCE 2 17.0
49 NOBILINI LUCA 2 11.0
50 BRUFANI ANNA 1 11.0
51 CALZOLA NICOLO 1 11.0
52 GAGLIESI GIANNI 1 11.0
53 KHIYALOVA SAYYARA 1 11.0
54 AMATO AURORA 2 10.0
55 BERTOLDI ANDREA 1 10.0
56 FIORELLA ALESSANDRO 1 10.0
57 MARIANI FILIPPO 1 10.0
58 SERENI LUCARELLI LEONARDO 1 10.0
59 IACHETTINI IACOPO 1 5.0
60 BRAGETTI GIAMPIERO 1 0.0
61 CAPORALETTI FRANCESCO 1 0.0
62 CASTELLANI GIOVANNI 1 0.0
63 CENCI DANIELA 1 0.0
64 MORETTI MICHELE 1 0.0
65 STACCINI CLAUDIO 1 0.0
66 TOMASSONI LUCA 1 0.0
67 VENTURI CHIARA 1 0.0

N.B. l'ultima gara inserita è del 15-06-2024


Atleta Num. Gare Chilometri km