CLASSIFICA Sulle Squadre del Colle

dal 2 al 21 giugno 2020

  • 1 .1 - Furiani Federico
    00:37:39 | 3:37
  • 1 .2 - Staccini Claudio
    00:49:10 | 4:44
  • 1 .3 - Passeri Luciano
    00:51:22 | 4:56
  • 1 .4 - Guercini Federico
    00:52:22 | 5:02
  • 1 .5 - Brufani Anna
    00:58:08 | 5:35
  • 1 .6 - Fatabbi Francesca
    01:08:56 | 6:38
  • 1 .7 - Laurenzi Fabrizio (Camm)
    00:56:24 | 7:28
  • 2 .1 - Benedetti Stefano
    00:46:23 | 4:28
  • 2 .2 - Gabrioni Luigi
    00:50:36 | 4:52
  • 2 .3 - Biscarini Enrico
    00:50:41 | 4:52
  • 2 .4 - Cicognola Silvia
    00:56:22 | 5:25
  • 2 .5 - Giovagnoli Elisabetta
    00:56:24 | 5:25
  • 2 .6 - Belli Milena
    01:06:25 | 6:23
  • 2 .7 - Boccali Eric (Camm)
    00:54:28 | 7:13
  • 3 .1 - Pacetti Silvio
    00:47:47 | 4:36
  • 3 .2 - Cassioli Paolo
    00:50:25 | 4:51
  • 3 .3 - Cecchini Michele
    00:51:24 | 4:57
  • 3 .4 - Bellini Alessio
    00:53:38 | 5:09
  • 3 .5 - Nobilini Luca
    00:58:00 | 5:35
  • 3 .6 - Quercetti Linda
    01:01:54 | 5:57
  • 3 .7 - Bellucci Liviero (Camm)
    01:05:00 | 8:37
  • 4 .1 - Antonini Diego
    00:46:47 | 4:30
  • 4 .2 - Ciancaleoni Mauro
    00:48:10 | 4:38
  • 4 .3 - Barola Marco
    00:49:20 | 4:45
  • 4 .4 - Cardaioli Danilo
    00:56:15 | 5:25
  • 4 .5 - Castellani Luca
    01:01:14 | 5:53
  • 4 .6 - Ciabatta Silvia
    01:01:29 | 5:55
  • 4 .7 - Sarti Sandra (Camm)
    01:12:00 | 9:32
  • 5 .1 - Moretti Samuele
    00:45:52 | 4:25
  • 5 .2 - Pencelli Stefano
    00:52:46 | 5:04
  • 5 .3 - Briziarelli Barbara
    00:54:11 | 5:13
  • 5 .4 - Gerbi Erika
    00:54:32 | 5:15
  • 5 .5 - Zucca Pamela
    01:05:20 | 6:17
  • 5 .6 - Fadda Andrea
    01:06:47 | 6:25
  • 5 .7 - Brizi Fabrizio (Camm)
    00:57:49 | 7:39
  • 6 .1 - Caporaletti Francesco
    00:43:56 | 4:13
  • 6 .2 - Patacca Francesco
    00:51:15 | 4:56
  • 6 .3 - Gradassi Mauro
    00:51:32 | 4:57
  • 6 .4 - Guercini Bruno
    00:53:20 | 5:08
  • 6 .5 - Macellari Ivana
    01:01:14 | 5:53
  • 6 .6 - Bizzarri Luisa
    01:17:09 | 7:25
  • 6 .7 - Sarti Silvia (Camm)
    00:59:46 | 7:55
  • 7 .1 - Bianconi Enrico
    00:41:18 | 3:58
  • 7 .2 - Longetti Claudio
    00:45:39 | 4:23
  • 7 .3 - Castellani Giovanni
    00:52:11 | 5:01
  • 7 .4 - Bellucci Cristian
    00:53:01 | 5:06
  • 7 .5 - Pasqualini Fabrizio
    00:53:18 | 5:08
  • 7 .6 - Favaroni Marta
    01:28:02 | 8:28
  • 7 .7 - Tortorella Carlo (Camm)
    01:12:05 | 9:33
  • 8 .1 - La Terza Luigi
    00:49:10 | 4:44
  • 8 .2 - Duranti Roberto
    00:53:36 | 5:09
  • 8 .3 - Lestini Marco
    00:55:49 | 5:22
  • 8 .4 - Capponi Marco
    00:56:59 | 5:29
  • 8 .5 - Antognoni Beatrice
    01:02:04 | 5:58
  • 8 .6 - Rondini Emanuele
    01:05:50 | 6:20
  • 8 .7 - Alunni Roberta (Camm)
    01:06:00 | 8:45
  • 9 .1 - Bertoldi Andrea
    00:49:28 | 4:45
  • 9 .2 - Maiarelli Roberto
    00:50:39 | 4:52
  • 9 .3 - Cellini Matteo
    00:52:27 | 5:03
  • 9 .4 - Umidini Francesco
    00:54:07 | 5:12
  • 9 .5 - Orsini Paola
    01:04:55 | 6:15
  • 9 .6 - Tortoioli Fabio
    01:06:33 | 6:24
  • 9 .7 - Cenci Daniela (Camm)
    01:13:03 | 9:41
  • 10 .1 - Mariani Francesco
    00:38:32 | 3:42
  • 10 .2 - Castellani Enrico
    00:51:38 | 4:58
  • 10 .3 - Salvatori Dario
    00:52:37 | 5:04
  • 10 .4 - Bovini Leonardo
    00:53:30 | 5:09
  • 10 .5 - Pellegrino Daniele
    00:59:57 | 5:46
  • 10 .6 - Principale Cristian
    01:13:10 | 7:02
  • 10 .7 - Carnevali Lorena (Camm)
    01:25:50 | 11:22
  • 11 .1 - Cortona Sara
    00:46:41 | 4:29
  • 11 .2 - Sargenti Augusto
    00:49:29 | 4:45
  • 11 .3 - Panzeri Dario
    00:55:10 | 5:18
  • 11 .4 - Mattiacci Leonardo
    00:58:11 | 5:36
  • 11 .5 - Antonelli Gianni
    00:59:48 | 5:45
  • 11 .6 - Ortica Adriano
    01:14:08 | 7:08
  • 11 .7 - Mincioni Massimo (Camm)
    01:11:53 | 9:31
  • 12 .1 - Santucci Marco
    00:49:20 | 4:45
  • 12 .2 - Alunni Pini Marco
    00:49:36 | 4:46
  • 12 .3 - Iachettini Iacopo
    00:50:39 | 4:52
  • 12 .4 - Berta Eleonora
    01:00:08 | 5:47
  • 12 .5 - Maiorano Luigi
    01:01:05 | 5:52
  • 12 .6 - Gabrioni Federica
    01:15:00 | 7:13
  • 12 .7 - Coppola Angela (Camm)
    01:11:48 | 9:31
  • 13 .1 - Bistocchi Luca
    00:41:20 | 3:58
  • 13 .2 - Ciaccio Pierluigi
    00:51:31 | 4:57
  • 13 .3 - Pasahol Jernie
    00:53:14 | 5:07
  • 13 .4 - Moretti Michele
    00:56:29 | 5:26
  • 13 .5 - Santantonio Paolo
    00:56:58 | 5:29
  • 13 .6 - Fabbri Patrizia
    01:28:02 | 8:28
  • 13 .7 - Sisani Rita (Camm)
    01:11:58 | 9:32
  • 14 .1 - Taccucci Maurizio
    00:42:37 | 4:06
  • 14 .2 - Tomassoni Luca
    00:51:23 | 4:56
  • 14 .3 - Castellani Silvia
    00:56:03 | 5:23
  • 14 .4 - Cesarini Alberto
    00:56:21 | 5:25
  • 14 .5 - Pedini Damiano
    00:58:00 | 5:35
  • 14 .6 - Carrori Albano
    01:28:02 | 8:28
  • 14 .7 - Baldella Roberta (Camm)
    01:36:00 | 12:43