N.B. l'ultima gara inserita è del 24-03-2024
Atleta | Num. Gare | Punti Gara | Punti Preiscrizione | Punti Totali | Punti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NORGINI STEFANO | 7 | 41 | 5 | 46 | |
2 | ALUNNI PINI MARCO | 6 | 31 | 6 | 37 | |
3 | CARDAIOLI DANILO | 10 | 26 | 10 | 36 | |
4 | GRADASSI MAURO | 6 | 29 | 5 | 34 | |
5 | BELLI MILENA | 9 | 27 | 4 | 31 | |
6 | LESTINI MARCO | 5 | 25 | 4 | 29 | |
7 | CORTONA SARA | 5 | 23 | 5 | 28 | |
8 | BOCO DANIELE | 4 | 23 | 3 | 26 | |
9 | CAPORALETTI FRANCESCO | 4 | 20 | 4 | 24 | |
10 | GERBI ERIKA | 4 | 20 | 3 | 23 | |
11 | TACCUCCI MAURIZIO | 3 | 23 | 0 | 23 | |
12 | GUERCINI FEDERICO | 6 | 16 | 6 | 22 | |
13 | LOLLINI FEDERICO | 4 | 18 | 4 | 22 | |
14 | BISCARINI ENRICO | 5 | 19 | 2 | 21 | |
15 | SALVATORI DARIO | 3 | 18 | 3 | 21 | |
16 | PANZERI DARIO | 5 | 15 | 5 | 20 | |
17 | SEPIONI SIMONE | 3 | 17 | 2 | 19 | |
18 | BRAGETTI GIAMPIERO | 3 | 16 | 3 | 19 | |
19 | CASSIOLI PAOLO | 3 | 16 | 2 | 18 | |
20 | COSTANTINI CRISTINA | 2 | 12 | 2 | 14 | |
21 | CELLINI MATTEO | 3 | 10 | 2 | 12 | |
22 | CIANCALEONI MAURO | 2 | 10 | 2 | 12 | |
23 | SANTUCCI MARCO | 2 | 10 | 2 | 12 | |
24 | MARIANI FRANCESCO | 4 | 11 | 0 | 11 | |
25 | MORETTI SAMUELE | 3 | 8 | 3 | 11 | |
26 | CAPPONI MARCO | 2 | 11 | 0 | 11 | |
27 | CALZOLA NICOLO | 3 | 8 | 2 | 10 | |
28 | BENEDETTI STEFANO | 2 | 8 | 2 | 10 | |
29 | FIORELLA ALESSANDRO | 5 | 9 | 0 | 9 | |
30 | VAGNILUCA NICOLA | 2 | 8 | 1 | 9 | |
31 | VERDOLINI ELEONORA | 2 | 8 | 1 | 9 | |
32 | BRUFANI ANNA | 2 | 7 | 2 | 9 | |
33 | GIOVAGNOLI ELISABETTA | 2 | 7 | 2 | 9 | |
34 | LONGETTI CLAUDIO | 2 | 8 | 1 | 9 | |
35 | SERENI LUCARELLI FEDERICO | 4 | 8 | 0 | 8 | |
36 | PASSERI LUCIANO | 2 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |
37 | CIACCIO PIERLUIGI | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |
38 | IACHETTINI IACOPO | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |
39 | CICOGNOLA SILVIA | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |
40 | MEDINA QUESADA BRAYCE | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |
41 | GAVRILITA GEORGE COSTIN | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
42 | VENTURI CHIARA | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
43 | BAROLA SILVIA | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
44 | CARUBINI LUCA | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
45 | GAMBACORTA ARIANNA | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
46 | KHIYALOVA SAYYARA | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
47 | MEZZASOMA GIOVANNI | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
48 | VAGNILUCA FRANCESCA | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
49 | GAGLIESI GIANNI | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
50 | MARIANI FILIPPO | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
51 | BIANCONI ENRICO | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
52 | PACETTI SILVIO | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
53 | MONNI EMANUELE | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
54 | CIACCIO ALICE | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
55 | SARGENTI AUGUSTO | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
56 | DONNARI LORENZO | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
57 | VAGNI SARAH | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
N.B. l'ultima gara inserita è del 24-03-2024
Atleta | Num. Gare | Chilometri | km | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NORGINI STEFANO | 7 | 208.0 | |
2 | TACCUCCI MAURIZIO | 3 | 150.0 | |
3 | ALUNNI PINI MARCO | 6 | 136.0 | |
4 | GRADASSI MAURO | 6 | 131.0 | |
5 | LESTINI MARCO | 5 | 114.0 | |
6 | BELLI MILENA | 9 | 106.0 | |
7 | BOCO DANIELE | 4 | 105.0 | |
8 | GERBI ERIKA | 4 | 97.0 | |
9 | CARDAIOLI DANILO | 10 | 96.0 | |
10 | BISCARINI ENRICO | 5 | 94.0 | |
11 | SALVATORI DARIO | 3 | 88.0 | |
12 | CORTONA SARA | 5 | 86.0 | |
13 | SEPIONI SIMONE | 3 | 84.0 | |
14 | CAPORALETTI FRANCESCO | 4 | 73.0 | |
15 | LOLLINI FEDERICO | 4 | 71.0 | |
16 | BRAGETTI GIAMPIERO | 3 | 63.0 | |
17 | PANZERI DARIO | 5 | 62.0 | |
18 | CASSIOLI PAOLO | 3 | 52.0 | |
19 | GUERCINI FEDERICO | 6 | 50.0 | |
20 | MARIANI FRANCESCO | 4 | 50.0 | |
21 | CAPPONI MARCO | 2 | 46.0 | |
22 | COSTANTINI CRISTINA | 2 | 42.0 | |
23 | FIORELLA ALESSANDRO | 5 | 34.0 | |
24 | SERENI LUCARELLI FEDERICO | 4 | 31.0 | |
25 | CIACCIO PIERLUIGI | 2 | 31.0 | |
26 | CIANCALEONI MAURO | 2 | 31.0 | |
27 | SANTUCCI MARCO | 2 | 31.0 | |
28 | VAGNILUCA NICOLA | 2 | 31.0 | |
29 | VERDOLINI ELEONORA | 2 | 30.0 | |
30 | CELLINI MATTEO | 3 | 29.0 | |
31 | IACHETTINI IACOPO | 2 | 29.0 | |
32 | MORETTI SAMUELE | 3 | 28.0 | |
33 | CALZOLA NICOLO | 3 | 26.0 | |
34 | BRUFANI ANNA | 2 | 23.0 | |
35 | GIOVAGNOLI ELISABETTA | 2 | 23.0 | |
36 | GAVRILITA GEORGE COSTIN | 1 | 21.0 | |
37 | MEDINA QUESADA BRAYCE | 1 | 21.0 | |
38 | VENTURI CHIARA | 1 | 21.0 | |
39 | BENEDETTI STEFANO | 2 | 19.0 | |
40 | CICOGNOLA SILVIA | 2 | 19.0 | |
41 | LONGETTI CLAUDIO | 2 | 19.0 | |
42 | PASSERI LUCIANO | 2 | 19.0 | |
43 | MARIANI FILIPPO | 2 | 15.0 | |
44 | BIANCONI ENRICO | 1 | 15.0 | |
45 | PACETTI SILVIO | 1 | 14.0 | |
46 | MONNI EMANUELE | 2 | 11.0 | |
47 | BAROLA SILVIA | 1 | 10.0 | |
48 | CARUBINI LUCA | 1 | 10.0 | |
49 | CIACCIO ALICE | 1 | 10.0 | |
50 | GAMBACORTA ARIANNA | 1 | 10.0 | |
51 | KHIYALOVA SAYYARA | 1 | 10.0 | |
52 | MEZZASOMA GIOVANNI | 1 | 10.0 | |
53 | SARGENTI AUGUSTO | 1 | 10.0 | |
54 | VAGNILUCA FRANCESCA | 1 | 10.0 | |
55 | GAGLIESI GIANNI | 1 | 9.0 | |
56 | VAGNI SARAH | 1 | 3.0 |
N.B. l'ultima gara inserita è del 24-03-2024
Atleta | Num. Gare | Chilometri | km |
---|
N.B. l'ultima gara inserita è del 24-03-2024
Atleta | Num. Gare | Chilometri | km |
---|