Classifiche 2019


N.B. l'ultima gara inserita è del 17-11-2019


Atleta Punti Gara Punti Preiscrizione Punti Totali Punti
1 TOMASSONI LUCA 121 54 175
2 GUERCINI BRUNO 106 44 150
3 PASSERI LUCIANO 88 36 124
4 PATACCA FRANCESCO 80 37 117
5 BELLI MILENA 82 34 116
6 SARGENTI AUGUSTO 70 32 102
7 BISCARINI ENRICO 84 13 97
8 ZUCCA PAMELA 68 28 96
9 SALVATORI DARIO 69 25 94
10 CORTONA SARA 69 24 93
11 CENCI DANIELA 68 24 92
12 CAPORALETTI FRANCESCO 66 26 92
13 ALUNNI PINI MARCO 63 24 87
14 SANTUCCI MARCO 59 26 85
15 PASQUALINI FABRIZIO 63 16 79
16 QUERCETTI LINDA 54 22 76
17 PANZERI DARIO 57 18 75
18 MORETTI SAMUELE 54 14 68
19 TORTORELLA CARLO 50 18 68
20 GERBI ERIKA 51 16 67
21 TORTOIOLI FABIO 45 22 67
22 CARDAIOLI DANILO 44 21 65
23 BRIZI FABRIZIO 44 16 60
24 BAROLA MARCO 45 14 59
25 GRADASSI MAURO 46 12 58
26 MORETTI MICHELE 43 15 58
27 LESTINI MARCO 39 18 57
28 TACCUCCI MAURIZIO 40 15 55
29 GIOVAGNOLI ELISABETTA 37 13 50
30 CESARINI ALBERTO 37 13 50
31 BELLUCCI LIVIERO 39 10 49
32 RICCI PIETRO 37 12 49
33 CELLINI MATTEO 38 9 47
34 BRIZIARELLI BARBARA 36 10 46
35 BIANCONI ENRICO 40 6 46
36 FURIANI FEDERICO 35 11 46
37 CASTELLANI GIOVANNI 33 13 46
38 POMPILI EURO 37 8 45
39 CIACCIO PIERLUIGI 33 9 42
40 CASTELLANI SILVIA 28 11 39
41 BOCCALI ERIC 27 10 37
42 ANTONINI DIEGO 27 9 36
43 MATTIACCI LEONARDO 26 10 36
44 GAGLIESI GIANNI 26 10 36
45 CECCHINI MICHELE 26 9 35
46 STACCINI CLAUDIO 24 10 34
47 MAIARELLI ROBERTO 24 9 33
48 ANTONELLI GIANNI 20 11 31
49 CASTELLANI ENRICO 22 8 30
50 BENEDETTI STEFANO 25 4 29
51 IACHETTINI IACOPO 24 4 28
52 LONGETTI CLAUDIO 22 6 28
53 CAPPONI MARCO 26 1 27
54 CIANCALEONI MAURO 20 6 26
55 UMIDINI FRANCESCO 19 6 25
56 BETTONI ANDREA 17 8 25
57 BRAGETTI GIAMPIERO 20 5 25
58 BRUFANI ANNA 18 7 25
59 PACETTI SILVIO 19 5 24
60 CIABATTA SILVIA 18 6 24
61 PENCELLI STEFANO 17 6 23
62 PEDINI DAMIANO 18 4 22
63 CASSIOLI PAOLO 17 5 22
64 REGNO ALEX 15 6 21
65 VENTURI CHIARA 15 6 21
66 BERTOLDI ANDREA 16 4 20
67 CARRORI ALBANO 14 5 19
68 ERCOLANETTI LUCA 18 0 18
69 ARBOLEDA ARROYO ESTHER 13 4 17
70 FADDA ANDREA 13 4 17
71 DURANTI ROBERTO 12 4 16
72 NOBILINI LUCA 13 2 15
73 BAROLA SILVIA 11 4 15
74 GABRIONI LUIGI 11 4 15
75 MAIORANO LUIGI 11 3 14
76 SANTANTONIO PAOLO 11 2 13
77 ORTICA ADRIANO 10 3 13
78 MIGLIO ARIANNA 8 3 11
79 FANCIULLI ALBERTO 9 2 11
80 BERTA ELEONORA 9 2 11
81 BALLARANI FLORENZA 10 0 10
82 BISTOCCHI LUCA 8 2 10
83 PAOLANTONI MARCO 6 3 9
84 MASSINELLI SIMONE 5 2 7
85 GUERCINI FEDERICO 5 1 6
86 GASPARRI MARINA 4 2 6
87 HERNANDEZ BAQUERO LEONARDO 4 2 6
88 COSTANTINI CRISTINA 2 1 3
89 GABRIONI FEDERICA 2 1 3
90 MORONI MARCO 2 1 3
91 PRINCIPALE CRISTIAN 3 0 3
92 SGARGETTA SUSANNA 2 1 3

N.B. l'ultima gara inserita è del 17-11-2019


Atleta Num. Gare Chilometri km
1 TOMASSONI LUCA 8 164.0
2 SALVATORI DARIO 8 154.0
3 CAPORALETTI FRANCESCO 7 143.0
4 GERBI ERIKA 6 141.0
5 BISCARINI ENRICO 7 134.0
6 CENCI DANIELA 6 122.0
7 BRIZIARELLI BARBARA 5 118.0
8 QUERCETTI LINDA 7 104.0
9 ZUCCA PAMELA 6 104.0
10 BAROLA MARCO 4 104.0
11 ALUNNI PINI MARCO 5 103.0
12 PASQUALINI FABRIZIO 5 98.0
13 IACHETTINI IACOPO 4 96.0
14 CELLINI MATTEO 5 88.0
15 RICCI PIETRO 5 88.0
16 SANTUCCI MARCO 5 87.0
17 CORTONA SARA 5 86.0
18 BELLI MILENA 6 82.0
19 PATACCA FRANCESCO 6 76.0
20 BOCCALI ERIC 7 75.0
21 PASSERI LUCIANO 6 73.0
22 TACCUCCI MAURIZIO 4 72.0
23 CIABATTA SILVIA 4 69.0
24 GUERCINI BRUNO 6 64.0
25 SARGENTI AUGUSTO 4 64.0
26 PANZERI DARIO 5 63.0
27 CIANCALEONI MAURO 3 63.0
28 FURIANI FEDERICO 3 63.0
29 NOBILINI LUCA 2 63.0
30 PEDINI DAMIANO 2 63.0
31 TORTORELLA CARLO 6 62.0
32 GIOVAGNOLI ELISABETTA 3 55.0
33 CIACCIO PIERLUIGI 2 55.0
34 BRIZI FABRIZIO 4 53.0
35 BRUFANI ANNA 4 53.0
36 MATTIACCI LEONARDO 4 53.0
37 CAPPONI MARCO 3 53.0
38 CASTELLANI GIOVANNI 5 52.0
39 TORTOIOLI FABIO 3 52.0
40 SANTANTONIO PAOLO 2 52.0
41 CESARINI ALBERTO 3 50.0
42 BISTOCCHI LUCA 3 48.0
43 GRADASSI MAURO 4 47.0
44 BERTOLDI ANDREA 2 42.0
45 CASTELLANI SILVIA 4 39.0
46 BENEDETTI STEFANO 3 36.0
47 POMPILI EURO 3 35.0
48 CARDAIOLI DANILO 3 34.0
49 GAGLIESI GIANNI 3 34.0
50 ANTONINI DIEGO 2 33.0
51 BIANCONI ENRICO 2 33.0
52 UMIDINI FRANCESCO 2 33.0
53 MAIORANO LUIGI 2 27.0
54 PACETTI SILVIO 2 27.0
55 MASSINELLI SIMONE 2 23.0
56 ORTICA ADRIANO 2 22.0
57 BETTONI ANDREA 1 21.0
58 CASTELLANI ENRICO 1 21.0
59 LONGETTI CLAUDIO 1 21.0
60 FADDA ANDREA 2 20.0
61 CARRORI ALBANO 2 19.0
62 MAIARELLI ROBERTO 2 19.0
63 MORETTI SAMUELE 2 19.0
64 BALLARANI FLORENZA 1 10.0
65 BAROLA SILVIA 1 10.0
66 BELLUCCI LIVIERO 1 10.0
67 BERTA ELEONORA 1 10.0
68 MIGLIO ARIANNA 1 10.0
69 MORONI MARCO 1 10.0
70 PENCELLI STEFANO 1 10.0
71 SGARGETTA SUSANNA 1 10.0
72 REGNO ALEX 1 9.0

N.B. l'ultima gara inserita è del 17-11-2019


Atleta Num. Gare Chilometri km
1 TOMASSONI LUCA 24 223.0
2 PASSERI LUCIANO 23 199.0
3 GUERCINI BRUNO 21 192.0
4 BELLI MILENA 20 181.0
5 PASQUALINI FABRIZIO 17 181.0
6 PATACCA FRANCESCO 19 171.0
7 BISCARINI ENRICO 12 170.0
8 CENCI DANIELA 13 152.0
9 SARGENTI AUGUSTO 16 130.0
10 ERCOLANETTI LUCA 2 129.0
11 SALVATORI DARIO 11 124.0
12 PANZERI DARIO 14 123.0
13 ALUNNI PINI MARCO 9 118.0
14 CAPPONI MARCO 5 117.0
15 ZUCCA PAMELA 13 116.0
16 CORTONA SARA 12 113.0
17 QUERCETTI LINDA 11 113.0
18 TORTORELLA CARLO 11 105.0
19 BIANCONI ENRICO 10 103.0
20 BELLUCCI LIVIERO 6 98.0
21 CESARINI ALBERTO 9 97.0
22 SANTUCCI MARCO 10 96.0
23 GERBI ERIKA 9 89.0
24 CAPORALETTI FRANCESCO 10 88.0
25 MORETTI MICHELE 10 87.0
26 MORETTI SAMUELE 9 81.0
27 LESTINI MARCO 7 69.0
28 CARDAIOLI DANILO 8 67.0
29 TORTOIOLI FABIO 8 67.0
30 FURIANI FEDERICO 7 65.0
31 BRIZI FABRIZIO 6 59.0
32 MATTIACCI LEONARDO 6 59.0
33 RICCI PIETRO 6 59.0
34 ARBOLEDA ARROYO ESTHER 6 58.0
35 PACETTI SILVIO 6 56.0
36 TACCUCCI MAURIZIO 6 55.0
37 GAGLIESI GIANNI 5 49.0
38 BAROLA MARCO 5 48.0
39 ANTONELLI GIANNI 5 46.0
40 ANTONINI DIEGO 5 44.0
41 BETTONI ANDREA 5 44.0
42 GRADASSI MAURO 5 44.0
43 POMPILI EURO 5 42.0
44 CIACCIO PIERLUIGI 4 42.0
45 BENEDETTI STEFANO 4 39.0
46 BOCCALI ERIC 4 39.0
47 CASTELLANI ENRICO 4 39.0
48 CASTELLANI SILVIA 4 39.0
49 MAIARELLI ROBERTO 4 39.0
50 BRAGETTI GIAMPIERO 4 38.0
51 BRUFANI ANNA 4 37.0
52 STACCINI CLAUDIO 4 35.0
53 CASSIOLI PAOLO 4 34.0
54 FADDA ANDREA 3 34.0
55 CELLINI MATTEO 4 33.0
56 BERTOLDI ANDREA 3 32.0
57 CASTELLANI GIOVANNI 3 32.0
58 PENCELLI STEFANO 3 32.0
59 UMIDINI FRANCESCO 3 30.0
60 CECCHINI MICHELE 3 29.0
61 DURANTI ROBERTO 3 29.0
62 CARRORI ALBANO 3 24.0
63 BERTA ELEONORA 2 22.0
64 PEDINI DAMIANO 2 22.0
65 REGNO ALEX 2 22.0
66 BALLARANI FLORENZA 2 20.0
67 BAROLA SILVIA 2 20.0
68 CIANCALEONI MAURO 2 20.0
69 GASPARRI MARINA 2 20.0
70 HERNANDEZ BAQUERO LEONARDO 2 20.0
71 MAIORANO LUIGI 2 20.0
72 ORTICA ADRIANO 2 20.0
73 MIGLIO ARIANNA 1 20.0
74 GIOVAGNOLI ELISABETTA 2 17.0
75 SANTANTONIO PAOLO 2 17.0
76 NOBILINI LUCA 1 12.0
77 FANCIULLI ALBERTO 1 10.0
78 GABRIONI LUIGI 1 10.0
79 PRINCIPALE CRISTIAN 1 10.0
80 LONGETTI CLAUDIO 1 9.0
81 BRIZIARELLI BARBARA 1 7.0

N.B. l'ultima gara inserita è del 17-11-2019


Atleta Num. Gare Chilometri km
1 TOMASSONI LUCA 25 239.0
2 GUERCINI BRUNO 25 210.0
3 PASSERI LUCIANO 22 173.0
4 BISCARINI ENRICO 10 159.0
5 SARGENTI AUGUSTO 16 140.0
6 PATACCA FRANCESCO 16 139.0
7 ALUNNI PINI MARCO 14 132.0
8 MORETTI SAMUELE 14 132.0
9 SANTUCCI MARCO 11 130.0
10 BELLI MILENA 15 125.0
11 CAPORALETTI FRANCESCO 14 116.0
12 CENCI DANIELA 14 115.0
13 CARDAIOLI DANILO 13 114.0
14 CORTONA SARA 12 112.0
15 ZUCCA PAMELA 12 103.0
16 MORETTI MICHELE 12 101.0
17 PASQUALINI FABRIZIO 10 92.0
18 GRADASSI MAURO 9 88.0
19 LONGETTI CLAUDIO 8 85.0
20 SALVATORI DARIO 8 84.0
21 POMPILI EURO 10 82.0
22 PANZERI DARIO 8 80.0
23 BRIZIARELLI BARBARA 6 79.0
24 BAROLA MARCO 6 76.0
25 BIANCONI ENRICO 8 75.0
26 TORTOIOLI FABIO 9 74.0
27 BRIZI FABRIZIO 7 70.0
28 CECCHINI MICHELE 7 70.0
29 LESTINI MARCO 8 67.0
30 CELLINI MATTEO 6 67.0
31 BELLUCCI LIVIERO 6 63.0
32 GIOVAGNOLI ELISABETTA 6 62.0
33 STACCINI CLAUDIO 6 55.0
34 TACCUCCI MAURIZIO 5 51.0
35 ERCOLANETTI LUCA 1 50.0
36 IACHETTINI IACOPO 5 46.0
37 TORTORELLA CARLO 5 46.0
38 CASTELLANI SILVIA 5 44.0
39 BENEDETTI STEFANO 4 44.0
40 BRAGETTI GIAMPIERO 4 44.0
41 CASTELLANI GIOVANNI 4 44.0
42 RICCI PIETRO 4 44.0
43 VENTURI CHIARA 4 44.0
44 CAPPONI MARCO 2 44.0
45 CIACCIO PIERLUIGI 3 42.0
46 ANTONELLI GIANNI 4 41.0
47 REGNO ALEX 3 41.0
48 MAIARELLI ROBERTO 3 40.0
49 FURIANI FEDERICO 4 39.0
50 CIABATTA SILVIA 3 31.0
51 ANTONINI DIEGO 3 30.0
52 PAOLANTONI MARCO 3 30.0
53 GABRIONI LUIGI 3 29.0
54 GERBI ERIKA 3 29.0
55 UMIDINI FRANCESCO 2 25.0
56 BETTONI ANDREA 3 21.0
57 PEDINI DAMIANO 2 21.0
58 CIANCALEONI MAURO 1 21.0
59 CESARINI ALBERTO 2 20.0
60 GAGLIESI GIANNI 2 20.0
61 GUERCINI FEDERICO 2 17.0
62 QUERCETTI LINDA 2 17.0
63 CARRORI ALBANO 2 15.0
64 MATTIACCI LEONARDO 1 14.0
65 BAROLA SILVIA 1 11.0
66 CASSIOLI PAOLO 1 10.0
67 CASTELLANI ENRICO 1 10.0
68 DURANTI ROBERTO 1 10.0
69 GABRIONI FEDERICA 1 10.0
70 PENCELLI STEFANO 1 10.0
71 PACETTI SILVIO 1 8.0
72 NOBILINI LUCA 1 7.0

N.B. l'ultima gara inserita è del 17-11-2019


Atleta Num. Gare Chilometri km
1 TOMASSONI LUCA 7 106.0
2 BAROLA MARCO 5 84.0
3 BISCARINI ENRICO 4 82.0
4 GIOVAGNOLI ELISABETTA 5 74.0
5 CIACCIO PIERLUIGI 3 73.0
6 BRIZIARELLI BARBARA 4 70.0
7 GUERCINI BRUNO 6 68.0
8 QUERCETTI LINDA 5 65.0
9 CASTELLANI ENRICO 5 60.0
10 GRADASSI MAURO 4 59.0
11 LESTINI MARCO 5 58.0
12 BELLUCCI LIVIERO 5 57.0
13 CORTONA SARA 4 57.0
14 PATACCA FRANCESCO 4 57.0
15 CASSIOLI PAOLO 4 54.0
16 BELLI MILENA 4 48.0
17 MORETTI SAMUELE 3 47.0
18 SANTUCCI MARCO 2 47.0
19 CECCHINI MICHELE 3 46.0
20 ZUCCA PAMELA 4 45.0
21 ERCOLANETTI LUCA 1 45.0
22 SARGENTI AUGUSTO 4 44.0
23 TORTOIOLI FABIO 3 42.0
24 POMPILI EURO 4 41.0
25 CELLINI MATTEO 3 37.0
26 VENTURI CHIARA 3 37.0
27 MORETTI MICHELE 3 35.0
28 PANZERI DARIO 3 35.0
29 ALUNNI PINI MARCO 2 35.0
30 IACHETTINI IACOPO 2 35.0
31 SALVATORI DARIO 2 35.0
32 CESARINI ALBERTO 3 34.0
33 BRIZI FABRIZIO 3 33.0
34 GERBI ERIKA 3 33.0
35 TACCUCCI MAURIZIO 3 33.0
36 ANTONINI DIEGO 2 32.0
37 FANCIULLI ALBERTO 3 31.0
38 CARDAIOLI DANILO 3 28.0
39 ANTONELLI GIANNI 2 23.0
40 TORTORELLA CARLO 2 23.0
41 MIGLIO ARIANNA 2 22.0
42 CAPORALETTI FRANCESCO 2 21.0
43 CASTELLANI GIOVANNI 2 21.0
44 GAGLIESI GIANNI 2 21.0
45 PASSERI LUCIANO 2 21.0
46 STACCINI CLAUDIO 2 21.0
47 BAROLA SILVIA 1 21.0
48 CIANCALEONI MAURO 1 21.0
49 DURANTI ROBERTO 1 21.0
50 MAIARELLI ROBERTO 1 21.0
51 BALLARANI FLORENZA 2 20.0
52 FURIANI FEDERICO 2 20.0
53 PENCELLI STEFANO 2 20.0
54 UMIDINI FRANCESCO 1 14.0
55 BOCCALI ERIC 1 13.0
56 GABRIONI LUIGI 1 13.0
57 REGNO ALEX 1 13.0
58 BRAGETTI GIAMPIERO 1 12.0
59 BENEDETTI STEFANO 1 11.0
60 BETTONI ANDREA 1 11.0
61 GUERCINI FEDERICO 1 11.0
62 PACETTI SILVIO 1 11.0
63 BIANCONI ENRICO 1 10.0
64 COSTANTINI CRISTINA 1 10.0
65 MAIORANO LUIGI 1 10.0